Volker Sajontz | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Birgit Samland | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Roland Sattler | OR Kehnert | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Ralf Schinz | OR Weißewarte | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Winfried Schinz | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Alexandra Schleef | UWGSA, SR, HA, DIN-Deich | | |
Gerd Schliephake | OBM Bellingen | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Jürgen Schröder | WG Kehnert | | |
Jürgen Schröder | OBM Kehnert | 03.11.2015 | bis 03.11.2015 |
Stefanie Schubert | Fraktion Unabhängige WG Uetz | 07.07.2015 | bis 07.07.2015 |
Stefanie Schubert | OBM Uetz | 30.04.2017 | bis 30.04.2017 |
Volker Schubert | UWGSA (Unabh. WG "Südliche Altmark") | 26.09.2019 | bis 26.09.2019 |
Dietrich Schultz | OR Jerchel | 28.10.2022 | bis 28.10.2022 |
Eckhard Schulz | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Anke Schulze | OR Schernebeck | 31.12.2019 | bis 31.12.2019 |
Christian Schulze | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Hartmut Schulze | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Karsten Schulze | OR Bittkau | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Ulrich Schulze | Mitglied OR Uchtdorf | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Volkmar Schuster | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Andrea Schwarzlose | Sitzungsdienst | | |
Heidemarie Schwieger | OR Cobbel | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Angelika Schwuchow | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Werner Schön | OR Kehnert | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Seedorf | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Ines Spanier | OR Uchtdorf | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Tom Spieß | Mitglied OR Kehnert | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Dorit Spring | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Mathias Sprunk | WG Lüderitz | | |
Klaus Spötter | SR-Mitglied/OBM Bittkau | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Brigitte Stage | OR Bittkau | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Linda Steding | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Lutz Steffen | AFD (Alternative für Deutschland) | 31.01.2020 | bis 31.01.2020 |
Bettina Steier | OR Windberge | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Gernot Steinig | stellv. OBM Windberge | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Heiko Steinig-Pinnecke | OR Tangerhütte | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Janine Steinig-Pinnecke | Mitglied | 23.08.2016 | bis 23.08.2016 |
Karl-Heinz Stolze | OR Kehnert | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 |
Bodo Strube | SR/Vorsitz Fraktion | | |
Helga Strube | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Hans Dieter Sturm | | 15.09.2014 | bis 15.09.2014 |
Kay Sturm | OBM Windberge | | |
Andreas Stute | OR Lüderitz | | |